Sl.No. Name Contact No.
1 Sri N. Ramchander Rao 9848042564
2 Sri N V SS Prabhakar 9848020413
3 Sri Y L Srinivas 9440455888
4 Sri K Vijay Kumar 9949888585
5 Sri Paramesh 9642014109
6 Sri D. Vijayanath (Chinna) 9246535687
7 Sri N Kiran Kumar 9666991250
8 Sri J Sandeep 9393055595
9 Sri Rajendra Prasad
9 Sri K Krishna Sagar Rao (Convenor, Media Coordination Com.) 98492 00949
9 Sri R Sridhar Reddy (BJP Media Coordination Committee) 040-23317922, 99855 75757
9 Sri N Ram Reddy (BJP Media Coordination Committee) 040-24072121, 92465 30338
Designation Name Contact No.
State Official Spokesperson Sri N.Ramchender Rao, Advocate 98480-42564
State Official Spokesperson Sri G.Bhanuprakash Reddy 98666 55467
State Official Spokesperson Sri S Kumar 98662-21799
State Official Spokesperson Sri K Anjaneya Reddy 9440514517
State Official Spokesperson Sri Paka Venkata Satyanarayana 98481-77523
State Official Spokesperson Dr. S. Prakash Reddy 81435 18215
State Official Spokesperson Sri Venkata Ramani 9246536643
<

About Party

BJP History BJP is today the most prominent member of the family of organisations known as the ..more » BJP Philosophy Integral Humanism, the guiding philosophy of the Bharatiya Janata Party, was first presented by ..more » Join Us 1. Any Indian Citizen of the age of 18 years or above.
2. The person must contact BJP office at their place of permanent residence or where he/she carries on the ..more »
 

About our Leaders


Shri A.B. Vajpayee Shri Vajpayee was Prime Minister of India from May 16-31, 1996 and a second time ..more » Shri L. K. Advani Shri L K Advani is currently Chairman BJP Parliamentary Party. Through the years Advaniji ..more » Shri Amit Shah Born on October 22, 1964, politics was not in Shri Amit Shah’s blood...more » Shri G. Kishan Reddy Born into a normal middle class family, Gangavarapu Kishan Reddy started ..more »