Sl.No. Name Contact No.
1 Sri N. Ramchander Rao 9848042564
2 Sri N V SS Prabhakar 9848020413
3 Sri Y L Srinivas 9440455888
4 Sri K Vijay Kumar 9949888585
5 Sri Paramesh 9642014109
6 Sri D. Vijayanath (Chinna) 9246535687
7 Sri N Kiran Kumar 9666991250
8 Sri J Sandeep 9393055595
9 Sri Rajendra Prasad
9 Sri K Krishna Sagar Rao (Convenor, Media Coordination Com.) 98492 00949
9 Sri R Sridhar Reddy (BJP Media Coordination Committee) 040-23317922, 99855 75757
9 Sri N Ram Reddy (BJP Media Coordination Committee) 040-24072121, 92465 30338
Designation Name Contact No.
State Official Spokesperson Sri N.Ramchender Rao, Advocate 98480-42564
State Official Spokesperson Sri G.Bhanuprakash Reddy 98666 55467
State Official Spokesperson Sri S Kumar 98662-21799
State Official Spokesperson Sri K Anjaneya Reddy 9440514517
State Official Spokesperson Sri Paka Venkata Satyanarayana 98481-77523
State Official Spokesperson Dr. S. Prakash Reddy 81435 18215
State Official Spokesperson Sri Venkata Ramani 9246536643

About Party

BJP History BJP is today the most prominent member of the family of organisations known as the ..more » BJP Philosophy Integral Humanism, the guiding philosophy of the Bharatiya Janata Party, was first presented by ..more » Join Us 1. Any Indian Citizen of the age of 18 years or above.
2. The person must contact BJP office at their place of permanent residence or where he/she carries on the ..more »
 

About our Leaders


Shri A.B. Vajpayee Shri Vajpayee was Prime Minister of India from May 16-31, 1996 and a second time ..more » Shri L. K. Advani Shri L K Advani is currently Chairman BJP Parliamentary Party. Through the years Advaniji ..more » Shri Amit Shah Born on October 22, 1964, politics was not in Shri Amit Shah’s blood...more » Shri G. Kishan Reddy Born into a normal middle class family, Gangavarapu Kishan Reddy started ..more »